Avril 2019
Vehicules - Toutes les réservations
lundi mardi mercredi jeudi vendredi samedi dimanche
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
J-L Devidal
(échantillonnage)
08:00~====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
09:00~12:00
Renault MASTER
Alexandre Faissal
(opme)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
09:00~11:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Christophe V
(Opme)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
08:00~12:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
David P
(Routine opme)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
11:00~12:00
Peugeot 308
Alexandre Faissal
(courses)
13:00~17:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
David P
(Gravanches)
<====~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 2
Olivier Merle
(Camp de terrain - Lonqueyrac)
08:00~====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
14:00~16:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Alexandre Faissal
(courses)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
J-Michel D
(Resif)
12:00~14:30
Peugeot 308
Gourbeyre C
(aeroport)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
J-Michel D
(Resif)
10:00~12:00
Peugeot 308
Pichon
(OPME)
<====Journée entière====>
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Edouard R
(3D TELC - Chateaugay)
<====~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 2
Benjamin van Wyk de Vries
(3dTeLC - Lyon)
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Christophe G
(PDD)
08:00~19:15
Mitsubishi L200
Laurent D
(pdd)
08:00~17:00
Renault MASTER
Alexandre Faissal
(Opme)
08:00~19:15
Citroen Berlingo 2
Fréderic P
(Aulnat)
08:00~17:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Cluzel N
(Carrière - Mazayes)
08:00~19:15
Peugeot 308
Joel Van Baelen
(Aydat)
08:00~14:00
Peugeot 308
Alexandre Faissal
(Saint-Etienne)
09:00~11:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Claude Hervier
(course)
14:00~16:00
Peugeot 308
Alexandre Faissal
(Tixier)
14:00~17:00
Citroen Berlingo 2
J-Michel D
(courses)
08:45~11:30
Citroen Berlingo 2
Claude Hervier
(OPME)
15:00~17:00
Citroen Berlingo 4x4 Dangel
Douchain
         
Autre